Anna Marie Hirtz, 16981761 (aged 62 years)

Name
Anna Marie /Hirtz/
Given names
Anna Marie
Surname
Hirtz
Also known as
Anna Maria /Hirtz/
Married name
Anna Marie /Brückel/
Family with parents
father
16631739
Birth: December 20, 1663 41 46 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 23, 1739Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
16601730
Birth: August 12, 1660 26 22 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 1730Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 27, 1695Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
1 year
elder sister
16961742
Birth: May 10, 1696 32 35 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 10, 1742Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
herself
16981761
Birth: November 18, 1698 34 38 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 15, 1761Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
17021745
Birth: February 26, 1702 38 41 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 3, 1745Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Family with Johann Jacob Brückel
husband
16961761
Birth: March 29, 1696 29 21 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 20, 1761Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
16981761
Birth: November 18, 1698 34 38 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 15, 1761Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 16, 1722Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
son
17241800
Birth: December 3, 1724 28 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1800Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
15 years
son
17391787
Birth: July 26, 1739 43 40 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 25, 1787Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
-16 years
son
17231723
Birth: September 19, 1723 27 24 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 30, 1723Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
13 years
daughter
17361741
Birth: September 25, 1736 40 37 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: June 9, 1741Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
-17 months
son
17351735
Birth: March 30, 1735 39 36 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 20, 1735Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
-3 years
son
17321735
Birth: August 24, 1732 36 33 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 7, 1735Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
-2 years
daughter
17301735
Birth: May 14, 1730 34 31 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 13, 1735Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
-3 years
son
17271729
Birth: September 28, 1727 31 28 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 23, 1729Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
15 years
daughter
17421804
Birth: July 1, 1742 46 43 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 11, 1804Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Religious marriage
Death