Catharina Elisabeth Brückel, 17621801 (aged 38 years)

Name
Catharina Elisabeth /Brückel/
Given names
Catharina Elisabeth
Surname
Brückel
Also known as
Catharina Elisabeth /Brickel/
Married name
Catharina Elisabeth /Schmitt/
Family with parents
father
17391787
Birth: July 26, 1739 43 40 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 25, 1787Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
17401784
Birth: March 20, 1740 47 22 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 25, 1784Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 20, 1760Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
18 months
herself
17621801
Birth: May 2, 1762 22 22 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 9, 1801Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
17651814
Birth: April 5, 1765 25 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 28, 1814Garbenteich, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
1767
Birth: 1767 27 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1770
Birth: January 19, 1770 30 29 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
6 years
younger brother
17761845
Birth: February 7, 1776 36 35 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 17, 1845Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Family with Johann Henrich Schmitt
husband
17591834
Birth: October 11, 1759 30 30 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 9, 1834Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
17621801
Birth: May 2, 1762 22 22 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 9, 1801Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 16, 1786Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Johann Henrich Schmitt + Anna Elisabeth Schäfer
husband
17591834
Birth: October 11, 1759 30 30 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 9, 1834Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
husband’s wife
17631833
Birth: October 21, 1763 26 22 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 5, 1833Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 19, 1802Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Religious marriage
Death