Anna Elisabeth Schefer, 17301769 (aged 38 years)

Name
Anna Elisabeth /Schefer/
Given names
Anna Elisabeth
Surname
Schefer
Also known as
Anna Elisabeth /Schäfer/
Married name
Anna Elisabeth /Brückel/
Family with parents
father
16901746
Birth: September 28, 1690 35 29 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 14, 1746Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
16901744
Birth: December 7, 1690 36 43 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 12, 1744Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 12, 1711Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
elder sister
17151767
Birth: July 7, 1715 24 24 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 25, 1767Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
17181760
Birth: September 25, 1718 27 27 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 31, 1760Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
17221778
Birth: February 1, 1722 31 31 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: November 10, 1778Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
17251796
Birth: January 25, 1725 34 34 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: August 18, 1796Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
17281729
Birth: March 3, 1728 37 37 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 8, 1729Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
herself
17301769
Birth: April 10, 1730 39 39 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: before 1769Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Family with Johann Conrad Brückel jun.
husband
17241800
Birth: December 3, 1724 28 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1800Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
17301769
Birth: April 10, 1730 39 39 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: before 1769Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 24, 1750Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Johann Conrad Brückel jun. + Maria Elisabeth Heuser
husband
17241800
Birth: December 3, 1724 28 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1800Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
husband’s wife
17171785
Birth: September 12, 1717 34 40 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 6, 1785Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 7, 1769Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Religious marriage
Death