Anna Marie Mengel, 16741739 (aged 64 years)

Name
Anna Marie /Mengel/
Given names
Anna Marie
Surname
Mengel
Also known as
Anna Maria /Mengel/
Married name
Anna Marie /Brückel/
Family with parents
father
16451733
Birth: 1645
Death: September 29, 1733Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
16421722
Birth: June 8, 1642 31 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 2, 1722Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 8, 1672Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
9 months
elder brother
16721673
Birth: October 28, 1672 27 30 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 10, 1673Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
23 months
herself
16741739
Birth: September 13, 1674 29 32 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 14, 1739Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Family with Johannes Brückel
husband
16671714
Birth: 1667 28 33 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 11, 1714Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
16741739
Birth: September 13, 1674 29 32 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 14, 1739Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 15, 1694Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
18 months
son
16961761
Birth: March 29, 1696 29 21 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 20, 1761Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
1698
Birth: 1698 31 23 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
daughter
17001775
Birth: January 17, 1700 33 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 17, 1775Hausen, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
son
17031777
Birth: September 21, 1703 36 29 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: June 16, 1777Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Religious marriage
Death