Maria Elisabeth Heuser, 17171785 (aged 67 years)

Name
Maria Elisabeth /Heuser/
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Surname
Heuser
Also known as
Maria Elisabeth /Heußer/
Married name
Maria Elisabeth /Happel/
Family with parents
father
16821720
Birth: November 12, 1682Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 8, 1720Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
16771742
Birth: May 13, 1677Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 18, 1742Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 15, 1708Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
23 months
elder sister
17101784
Birth: July 11, 1710 27 33 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 24, 1784Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
1712
Birth: August 28, 1712 29 35 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
elder brother
17141742
Birth: September 14, 1714 31 37 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 24, 1742Grüningen, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
herself
17171785
Birth: September 12, 1717 34 40 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 6, 1785Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Family with Johann Caspar Happel
husband
16931760
Birth: February 10, 1693 32 35 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 18, 1760Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
17171785
Birth: September 12, 1717 34 40 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 6, 1785Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 9, 1739Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
10 months
daughter
17401784
Birth: March 20, 1740 47 22 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 25, 1784Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
17421751
Birth: September 23, 1742 49 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 4, 1751Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Family with Johann Conrad Brückel jun.
husband
17241800
Birth: December 3, 1724 28 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1800Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
17171785
Birth: September 12, 1717 34 40 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 6, 1785Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 7, 1769Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Johann Caspar Happel + Anna Catharina Baumgäertner
husband
16931760
Birth: February 10, 1693 32 35 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 18, 1760Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
husband’s wife
16981738
Birth: September 2, 1698Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: August 12, 1738Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 7, 1715Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
13 months
stepdaughter
1716
Birth: December 13, 1716 23 18 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
sister-in-law
17201797
Birth: February 2, 1720 26 21 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: June 5, 1797Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
stepdaughter
17231724
Birth: September 29, 1723 30 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 2, 1724Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
stepson
17251729
Birth: October 10, 1725 32 27 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1729
3 years
stepson
17291729
Birth: January 30, 1729 35 30 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1729Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
22 months
stepson
1730
Birth: November 28, 1730 37 32 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
5 years
stepson
17351743
Birth: December 4, 1735 42 37 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 27, 1743Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Johann Conrad Brückel jun. + Anna Elisabeth Schefer
husband
17241800
Birth: December 3, 1724 28 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1800Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
husband’s wife
17301769
Birth: April 10, 1730 39 39 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: before 1769Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 24, 1750Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Religious marriage
Religious marriage
Death
Death

Ihr Todestag ist bei Geburt und der ersten Ehe mit 5.6.1785 angegeben