Philippina Christina Schmand, 17211804 (aged 82 years)

Name
Philippina Christina /Schmand/
Given names
Philippina Christina
Surname
Schmand
Also known as
Philippine Catharine /Schmand/
Married name
Philippina Christina /Philippi/
Family with parents
father
16851768
Birth: February 27, 1685 45 41 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 6, 1768Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
16961774
Birth: June 21, 1696 40 34 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: August 2, 1774Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 7, 1715Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
10 months
elder sister
17151788
Birth: December 4, 1715 30 19 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 15, 1788Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
elder sister
1719
Birth: August 13, 1719 34 23 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
herself
17211804
Birth: October 5, 1721 36 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 9, 1804Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
6 years
younger brother
17271796
Birth: June 8, 1727 42 30 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 26, 1796Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
7 years
younger sister
17341734
Birth: August 8, 1734 49 38 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 28, 1734Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
17371787
Birth: April 4, 1737 52 40 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 18, 1787Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
younger brother
17371817
Birth: April 4, 1737 52 40 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 23, 1817Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Family with Johann Jacob Philippi
husband
17191783
Birth: February 15, 1719 32 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 25, 1783Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
17211804
Birth: October 5, 1721 36 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 9, 1804Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJuly 15, 1745Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
9 months
daughter
17461768
Birth: April 7, 1746 27 24 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 19, 1768Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
21 months
son
17481783
Birth: January 10, 1748 28 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 15, 1783Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
23 months
daughter
17491812
Birth: November 16, 1749 30 28 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 6, 1812Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
son
17521826
Birth: March 19, 1752 33 30 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 11, 1826Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
son
1754
Birth: September 15, 1754 35 32 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
son
17561824
Birth: October 24, 1756 37 35 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: June 7, 1824Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
17591761
Birth: February 21, 1759 40 37 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 9, 1761Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
son
17611765
Birth: June 17, 1761 42 39 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 28, 1765Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
20 months
daughter
17631769
Birth: January 25, 1763 43 41 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 12, 1769Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Marriage
Death