Maria Christina Hirtz, 17341815 (aged 81 years)

Name
Maria Christina /Hirtz/
Given names
Maria Christina
Surname
Hirtz
Also known as
Maria Christine /Hirtz/
Married name
Maria Christina /Schmand/
Family with parents
father
16881766
Birth: April 15, 1688 42 34 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: August 11, 1766Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
16971758
Birth: February 2, 1697 44 38 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 10, 1758Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 1, 1718Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
14 months
elder sister
1720
Birth: January 14, 1720 31 22 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
22 months
elder sister
17211729
Birth: November 14, 1721 33 24 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 13, 1729Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
17251780
Birth: January 24, 1725 36 27 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 24, 1780Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
elder sister
17281729
Birth: November 28, 1728 40 31 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 23, 1729Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
23 months
elder brother
17301740
Birth: October 13, 1730 42 33 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 5, 1740Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
herself
17341815
Birth: February 21, 1734 45 37 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 3, 1815Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
9 years
younger sister
17431746
Birth: February 3, 1743 54 46 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 29, 1746Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Family with Johann Melchior Schmand
husband
17371787
Birth: April 4, 1737 52 40 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 18, 1787Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
17341815
Birth: February 21, 1734 45 37 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 3, 1815Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 3, 1757Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
9 years
son
17661799
Birth: January 12, 1766 28 31 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 26, 1799Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
8 years
daughter
17741774
Birth: April 5, 1774 37 40 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 8, 1774Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
13 months
son
17751859
Birth: April 24, 1775 38 41 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 15, 1859Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
-11 years
daughter
17631844
Birth: December 27, 1763 26 29 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: June 13, 1844Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
-3 years
son
17611830
Birth: March 25, 1761 23 27 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: November 23, 1830Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
-3 years
son
17571761
Birth: October 25, 1757 20 23 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 24, 1761Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
15 years
daughter
17721791
Birth: May 17, 1772 35 38 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: August 23, 1791Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
-2 years
son
17691836
Birth: December 3, 1769 32 35 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 29, 1836Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
-2 years
son
17671842
Birth: November 1, 1767 30 33 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: November 15, 1842Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Religious marriage
Death