Anna Demuth Burger, 16921763 (aged 71 years)

Name
Anna Demuth /Burger/
Given names
Anna Demuth
Surname
Burger
Also known as
Anna Timath /Burger/
Married name
Anna Demuth /Philippi/
Family with parents
father
16651699
Birth: September 24, 1665 31 27 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 4, 1699Gießen, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
16671731
Birth: August 14, 1667 41 33 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 4, 1731Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageNovember 10, 1688Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
11 months
elder sister
16891749
Birth: September 27, 1689 24 22 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 28, 1749Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
herself
16921763
Birth: March 4, 1692 26 24 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: June 6, 1763Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
16951728
Birth: April 26, 1695 29 27 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 2, 1728Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
16981700
Birth: August 24, 1698 32 31 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 28, 1700Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Family with Johann Conrad Philippi
husband
16861756
Birth: October 10, 1686 33 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 13, 1756Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
16921763
Birth: March 4, 1692 26 24 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: June 6, 1763Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJuly 9, 1717Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
20 months
son
17191783
Birth: February 15, 1719 32 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 25, 1783Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
son
17221722
Birth: March 29, 1722 35 30 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 17, 1722Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
19 months
son
17231723
Birth: October 13, 1723 37 31 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 18, 1723Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
11 months
son
17241794
Birth: September 16, 1724 37 32 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 14, 1794Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Marriage
Death