Maria Christina Philippi, 17461768 (aged 21 years)

Name
Maria Christina /Philippi/
Given names
Maria Christina
Surname
Philippi
Also known as
Marie Christine /Heußer/
Married name
Maria Christina /Heußer/
Family with parents
father
17191783
Birth: February 15, 1719 32 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 25, 1783Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
17211804
Birth: October 5, 1721 36 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 9, 1804Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJuly 15, 1745Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
9 months
herself
17461768
Birth: April 7, 1746 27 24 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 19, 1768Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
21 months
younger brother
17481783
Birth: January 10, 1748 28 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 15, 1783Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
23 months
younger sister
17491812
Birth: November 16, 1749 30 28 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 6, 1812Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
17521826
Birth: March 19, 1752 33 30 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 11, 1826Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
1754
Birth: September 15, 1754 35 32 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
younger brother
17561824
Birth: October 24, 1756 37 35 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: June 7, 1824Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
17591761
Birth: February 21, 1759 40 37 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 9, 1761Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
17611765
Birth: June 17, 1761 42 39 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 28, 1765Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
20 months
younger sister
17631769
Birth: January 25, 1763 43 41 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 12, 1769Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Death