Anna Maria Burck, 16681732 (aged 64 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Burck/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Burck
Also known as
Anna Maria /Burg/
Married name
Anna Maria /Burger/
Family with parents
father
16471675
Birth: January 6, 1647 42 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 25, 1675Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
16431673
Birth: 1643
Death: February 1, 1673Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 22, 1666Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
16 months
herself
16681732
Birth: March 8, 1668 21 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 30, 1732Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
16701727
Birth: November 27, 1670 23 27 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 7, 1727Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
16731725
Birth: January 19, 1673 26 30 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 8, 1725Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Father’s family with Susanna Weis
father
16471675
Birth: January 6, 1647 42 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 25, 1675Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
stepmother
16531733
Birth: February 27, 1653 41 38 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 27, 1733Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 9, 1673Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
23 months
half-brother
16751750
Birth: August 15, 1675 28 22 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: August 15, 1750Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Family with Andreas Burger
husband
16631724
Birth: March 1, 1663 25 20 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: November 9, 1724Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
16681732
Birth: March 8, 1668 21 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 30, 1732Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 29, 1687Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
14 months
daughter
16881691
Birth: November 11, 1688 25 20 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 5, 1691Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
1691
Birth: October 23, 1691 28 23 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
daughter
16941774
Birth: November 14, 1694 31 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 9, 1774Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
16971698
Birth: August 30, 1697 34 29 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 4, 1698Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
19 months
daughter
16991699
Birth: April 5, 1699 36 31 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 6, 1699Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
daughter
16991738
Birth: April 5, 1699 36 31 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 20, 1738Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
1 year
daughter
17001783
Birth: March 28, 1700 37 32 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 14, 1783Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
17021775
Birth: March 15, 1702 39 34 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 31, 1775Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
17051708
Birth: August 23, 1705 42 37 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 17, 1708Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
son
17081792
Birth: July 29, 1708 45 40 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: November 11, 1792Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Religious marriage
Death