Anna Elisabeth Schäfer, 17181778 (aged 59 years)

Name
Anna Elisabeth /Schäfer/
Given names
Anna Elisabeth
Surname
Schäfer
Also known as
Anna Elisabeth /Schefer/
Married name
Anna Elisabeth /Dern/
Family with parents
father
16791758
Birth: May 11, 1679 30 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 3, 1758Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
1691
Birth: October 23, 1691 28 23 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 24, 1711Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
10 months
elder sister
1712
Birth: September 21, 1712 33 20 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
elder sister
17151749
Birth: April 17, 1715 35 23 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: November 27, 1749Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
herself
17181778
Birth: August 9, 1718 39 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 8, 1778Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Family with Johann Melchior Dern
husband
16981775
Birth: before April 6, 1698 37 32 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 13, 1775Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
17181778
Birth: August 9, 1718 39 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 8, 1778Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 4, 1749Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
9 months
son
17501750
Birth: September 6, 1750 52 32 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 18, 1750Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
17 months
son
1752
Birth: February 2, 1752 53 33 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
11 months
son
17531827
Birth: before January 6, 1753 54 34 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 16, 1827Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
17561762
Birth: May 19, 1756 58 37 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: November 28, 1762Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
20 months
daughter
17581762
Birth: January 15, 1758 59 39 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 28, 1762Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Johann Melchior Dern + Anna Veronica Hinkler
husband
16981775
Birth: before April 6, 1698 37 32 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 13, 1775Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
husband’s wife
17101749
Birth: June 22, 1710 37 34 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 15, 1749Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 6, 1727Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
stepdaughter
17321732
Birth: January 4, 1732 33 21 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 8, 1732Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
19 months
stepdaughter
17331800
Birth: July 17, 1733 35 23 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 18, 1800Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
stepdaughter
17361794
Birth: August 16, 1736 38 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: June 14, 1794Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
stepson
17391756
Birth: October 18, 1739 41 29 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 23, 1756Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
stepson
17421762
Birth: May 6, 1742 44 31 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 18, 1762Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
stepdaughter
17451745
Birth: March 1, 1745 46 34 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 2, 1745Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
13 months
stepson
17461806
Birth: April 8, 1746 48 35 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 13, 1806Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
stepchild
17491749
Birth: May 2, 1749 51 38 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 2, 1749Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
stepson
17491749
Birth: May 2, 1749 51 38 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 15, 1749Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Religious marriage
Death