Maria Elisabetha Dern, 17881860 (aged 72 years)

Name
Maria Elisabetha /Dern/
Given names
Maria Elisabetha
Surname
Dern
Also known as
Maria Catharina /Dern/
Married name
Maria Elisabetha /Burk/
Family with parents
father
17531827
Birth: before January 6, 1753 54 34 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 16, 1827Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
17501825
Birth: November 4, 1750 39 31 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: November 10, 1825Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 10, 1773Gießen, Hessen, Deutschland
-8 months
elder sister
17731823
Birth: January 28, 1773 20 22 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 6, 1823Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
8 years
elder sister
17811860
Birth: before April 29, 1781 28 30 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: August 2, 1860Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
-18 months
elder sister
17791780
Birth: October 8, 1779 26 28 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 7, 1780Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
-4 years
elder brother
17751776
Birth: December 17, 1775 22 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 25, 1776Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
-15 months
elder brother
17741774
Birth: September 4, 1774 21 23 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 17, 1774Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
11 years
elder brother
17851856
Birth: June 30, 1785 32 34 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 19, 1856Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
herself
17881860
Birth: February 13, 1788 35 37 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 3, 1860Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
younger brother
17911792
Birth: August 14, 1791 38 40 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 15, 1792Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
younger sister
17911795
Birth: August 14, 1791 38 40 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 12, 1795Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Death