Anna Maria Schäfer, 17181760 (aged 41 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Schäfer/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Schäfer
Also known as
Anna Maria /Schefer/
Married name
Anna Maria /Griebel/
Family with parents
father
16901746
Birth: September 28, 1690 35 29 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 14, 1746Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
16901744
Birth: December 7, 1690 36 43 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 12, 1744Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 12, 1711Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
elder sister
17151767
Birth: July 7, 1715 24 24 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 25, 1767Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
herself
17181760
Birth: September 25, 1718 27 27 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 31, 1760Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
17221778
Birth: February 1, 1722 31 31 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: November 10, 1778Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
17251796
Birth: January 25, 1725 34 34 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: August 18, 1796Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
17281729
Birth: March 3, 1728 37 37 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 8, 1729Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
17301769
Birth: April 10, 1730 39 39 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: before 1769Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Family with Johann Caspar Griebel Senior
husband
17171792
Birth: December 8, 1717 37 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 21, 1792Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
17181760
Birth: September 25, 1718 27 27 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 31, 1760Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 7, 1745Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
1 year
daughter
17461803
Birth: December 11, 1746 29 28 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 10, 1803Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
son
1749
Birth: August 20, 1749 31 30 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
son
17521756
Birth: July 9, 1752 34 33 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 12, 1756Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
5 years
son
17571792
Birth: August 7, 1757 39 38 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 12, 1792Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Johann Caspar Griebel Senior + Maria Elisabeth Dern
husband
17171792
Birth: December 8, 1717 37 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 21, 1792Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
husband’s wife
17391787
Birth: December 2, 1739Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 15, 1787Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 5, 1761Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Religious marriage
Death