Anna Maria Heuser, 17101784 (aged 73 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Heuser/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Heuser
Also known as
Anna Maria /Heußer/
Married name
Anna Maria /Burger/
Family with parents
father
16821720
Birth: November 12, 1682Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 8, 1720Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
16771742
Birth: May 13, 1677Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 18, 1742Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 15, 1708Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
23 months
herself
17101784
Birth: July 11, 1710 27 33 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 24, 1784Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
1712
Birth: August 28, 1712 29 35 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
younger brother
17141742
Birth: September 14, 1714 31 37 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 24, 1742Grüningen, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
17171785
Birth: September 12, 1717 34 40 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 6, 1785Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Death