Anna Maria Althenn, 16991764 (aged 65 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Althenn/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Althenn
Married name
Anna Maria /Mann/
Married name
Anna Maria /Gilbert/
Also known as
Anna Maria /Mönch/
Family with parents
father
16651714
Birth: about 1665Hochelheim, Hüttenberg, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 3, 1714Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
16671726
Birth: March 3, 1667 37 37 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 17, 1726Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 4, 1688Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 months
elder brother
1688
Birth: 1688 23 20 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
12 years
herself
16991764
Birth: September 6, 1699 34 32 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 30, 1764Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Family with Johann Melchior Gilbert
husband
16841737
Birth: August 27, 1684 26 23 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 31, 1737Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
16991764
Birth: September 6, 1699 34 32 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 30, 1764Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 11, 1717Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Family with Johann Justus Mönch
husband
16821747
Birth: April 30, 1682 47 38 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 18, 1747Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
16991764
Birth: September 6, 1699 34 32 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 30, 1764Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 26, 1746Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Johann Justus Mönch + Anna Maria Hinckeler
husband
16821747
Birth: April 30, 1682 47 38 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 18, 1747Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
husband’s wife
16921744
Birth: December 11, 1692 24 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 27, 1744Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 9, 1714Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
8 months
stepdaughter
17151715
Birth: July 14, 1715 33 22 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 25, 1715Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
1 year
stepdaughter
17161721
Birth: June 28, 1716 34 23 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 25, 1721Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
stepdaughter
17181790
Birth: September 4, 1718 36 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 27, 1790Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
stepdaughter
1721
Birth: March 4, 1721 38 28 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
stepson
17231723
Birth: December 5, 1723 41 30 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 8, 1723Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
11 months
stepson
17241727
Birth: November 7, 1724 42 31 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 21, 1727Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
stepdaughter
17271728
Birth: August 6, 1727 45 34 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 20, 1728Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
stepdaughter
17291735
Birth: November 25, 1729 47 36 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: August 11, 1735Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
stepson
17331795
Birth: April 14, 1733 50 40 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 3, 1795Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
stepson
17361759
Birth: December 2, 1736 54 43 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 19, 1759Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Religious marriage
Religious marriage
Death