Anna Christina Griebel, 17271782 (aged 54 years)

Name
Anna Christina /Griebel/
Given names
Anna Christina
Surname
Griebel
Married name
Anna Christina /Schneider/
Also known as
Christine Elisabeth /Griebel/
Married name
Anna Christina /Mann/
Also known as
Christine Elisabeth /Mann/
Family with parents
father
16801748
Birth: November 14, 1680 33 40 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 8, 1748Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
16921758
Birth: October 14, 1692 30 36 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 13, 1758Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 18, 1716Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
22 months
elder brother
17171792
Birth: December 8, 1717 37 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 21, 1792Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
17201794
Birth: October 18, 1720 39 28 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 6, 1794Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
1724
Birth: January 6, 1724 43 31 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
elder brother
17261773
Birth: February 10, 1726 45 33 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 30, 1773Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
23 months
herself
17271782
Birth: December 28, 1727 47 35 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 27, 1782Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
younger brother
1731
Birth: October 21, 1731 50 39 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
Father’s family with Anna Elisabeth Schmandt
father
16801748
Birth: November 14, 1680 33 40 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 8, 1748Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
stepmother
16891715
Birth: March 25, 1689 42 35 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 24, 1715Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 23, 1710Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
8 months
half-brother
17111784
Birth: July 2, 1711 30 22 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 28, 1784Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
19 months
half-sister
17131778
Birth: January 15, 1713 32 23 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 23, 1778Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
23 months
half-sister
1714
Birth: December 16, 1714 34 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Johann Melchior Schneider
husband
17291756
Birth: January 2, 1729Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 22, 1756Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
17271782
Birth: December 28, 1727 47 35 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 27, 1782Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 7, 1752Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Family with Johannes Mann
husband
17331795
Birth: April 14, 1733 50 40 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 3, 1795Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
17271782
Birth: December 28, 1727 47 35 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 27, 1782Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 3, 1759Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
10 months
daughter
1760
Birth: February 12, 1760 26 32 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
daughter
17621817
Birth: September 12, 1762 29 34 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 28, 1817Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
7 months
son
17631795
Birth: April 24, 1763 30 35 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 12, 1795Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
son
17671768
Birth: January 11, 1767 33 39 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 29, 1768Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
17701770
Birth: October 19, 1770 37 42 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 30, 1770Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Religious marriage
Religious marriage
Death