Maria Römer, 16671745 (aged 77 years)

Name
Maria /Römer/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Römer
Married name
Maria /Hinckeler/
Also known as
Marie /Hinckeler/
Also known as
Marie /Römer/
Family with parents
father
16381704
Birth: June 10, 1638Großen-Buseck, Buseck, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 27, 1704Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
16431698
Birth: 1643 68 68
Death: June 17, 1698Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 14, 1666Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
13 months
herself
16671745
Birth: July 2, 1667 29 24 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1745Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
15 months
younger sister
16681733
Birth: September 20, 1668 30 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 12, 1733Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
16701670
Birth: September 17, 1670 32 27 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 20, 1670Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
1 year
younger sister
16711743
Birth: September 3, 1671 33 28 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 8, 1743Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
16751680
Birth: January 17, 1675 36 32 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: August 10, 1680Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
16771733
Birth: March 18, 1677 38 34 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 14, 1733Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
1679
Birth: October 1, 1679 41 36 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
younger sister
16821706
Birth: February 17, 1682 43 39 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 14, 1706Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
22 months
younger brother
16831683
Birth: December 16, 1683 45 40 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 25, 1683Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
16861691
Birth: May 13, 1686 47 43 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: August 30, 1691Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Father’s family with Anna Elisabeth Arnold
father
16381704
Birth: June 10, 1638Großen-Buseck, Buseck, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 27, 1704Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
stepmother
16631737
Birth: May 17, 1663Steinbach, Fernwald, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 1737Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMarch 14, 1702Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Family with Johann Martinus Hinkler
husband
16681712
Birth: January 1, 1668 29 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 24, 1712Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
16671745
Birth: July 2, 1667 29 24 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1745Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 14, 1690Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
16 months
son
16911753
Birth: November 30, 1691 23 24 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: before March 7, 1753Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
13 months
daughter
16921744
Birth: December 11, 1692 24 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 27, 1744Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
16951700
Birth: January 23, 1695 27 27 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 9, 1700Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
23 months
son
16961698
Birth: November 29, 1696 28 29 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: June 17, 1698Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
23 months
daughter
16981762
Birth: October 28, 1698 30 31 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 18, 1762Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
17011706
Birth: June 16, 1701 33 33 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 14, 1706Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
son
17031706
Birth: October 28, 1703 35 36 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 1, 1706Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
17061788
Birth: February 28, 1706 38 38 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 31, 1788Annerod, Fernwald, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
17081708
Birth: December 9, 1708 40 41 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 23, 1708Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
10 months
son
17091721
Birth: October 17, 1709 41 42 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 31, 1721Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Religious marriage
Death