Maria Christina Brückel, 18091846 (aged 37 years)

Name
Maria Christina /Brückel/
Given names
Maria Christina
Surname
Brückel
Also known as
Maria Christine /Fett/
Married name
Maria Christina /Fett/
Family with parents
father
17761845
Birth: February 7, 1776 36 35 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 17, 1845Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
17811860
Birth: before April 29, 1781 28 30 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: August 2, 1860Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 6, 1802Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
1 year
elder sister
18021802
Birth: December 31, 1802 26 21 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 31, 1802Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
11 months
elder brother
18031804
Birth: November 27, 1803 27 22 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 12, 1804Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
1 year
elder sister
18041846
Birth: November 18, 1804 28 23 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 9, 1846Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
18071879
Birth: January 25, 1807 30 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 3, 1879Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
herself
18091846
Birth: February 3, 1809 32 27 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 10, 1846Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18111816
Birth: September 15, 1811 35 30 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 6, 1816Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18141854
Birth: May 9, 1814 38 33 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: after 1854USA
3 years
younger brother
18171848
Birth: April 17, 1817 41 35 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 14, 1848Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
18201845
Birth: May 1, 1820 44 39 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 3, 1845Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
5 years
younger sister
18251872
Birth: August 12, 1825 49 44 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 26, 1872Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Father’s family with Anna Maria Jung
father
17761845
Birth: February 7, 1776 36 35 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 17, 1845Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
father’s fiancée
17741800
Birth: March 8, 1774Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 22, 1800Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Not married Not married1796
21 months
half-sister
17971797
Birth: September 15, 1797 21 23 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 28, 1797Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
half-brother
18001801
Birth: October 5, 1800 24 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 26, 1801Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Death