Greina , 16051640 (aged 35 years)

Name
Greina //
Given names
Greina
Also known as
Catharina /Burgk/
Married name
Greina /Burgk/
Family with Hans Henrich Burgk
husband
16051653
Birth: about 1605 30 30 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1653Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
16051640
Birth: about 1605
Death: before 1640
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 23, 1628Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
19 months
son
1630
Birth: May 9, 1630 25 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
son
1632
Birth: September 2, 1632 27 27 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
Hans Henrich Burgk + Maria
husband
16051653
Birth: about 1605 30 30 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1653Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
husband’s wife
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 3, 1640Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
21 months
stepson
16411709
Birth: October 24, 1641 36 20 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 6, 1709Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
22 months
stepdaughter
1643
Birth: August 6, 1643 38 22 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
stepson
16471675
Birth: January 6, 1647 42 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 25, 1675Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Religious marriage
Death