Catharina , 15751667 (aged 92 years)

Name
Catharina //
Given names
Catharina
Also known as
Greina /Burgk/
Married name
Catharina /Burgk/
Family with Melchior Burgk der Junge
husband
15751637
Birth: about 1575
Death: about 1637
herself
15751667
Birth: about 1575
Death: January 18, 1667Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageabout 1605Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
1 year
son
16051653
Birth: about 1605 30 30 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1653Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
16 years
daughter
16201672
Birth: 1620 45 45 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 16, 1672Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Religious marriage
Death