Maria Christina Rinn, 17131773 (aged 59 years)

Name
Maria Christina /Rinn/
Given names
Maria Christina
Surname
Rinn
Also known as
Anna Christina /Rinn/
Married name
Maria Christina /Burgk/
Family with parents
father
16891759
Birth: September 22, 1689 25 44 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: August 31, 1759Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
16911746
Birth: February 1, 1691 28 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 5, 1746Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 27, 1707Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
23 months
elder brother
17091710
Birth: August 11, 1709 19 18 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 31, 1710Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
19 months
elder brother
17111711
Birth: March 13, 1711 21 20 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 30, 1711Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
16 months
elder sister
17121714
Birth: July 10, 1712 22 21 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 19, 1714Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
18 months
herself
17131773
Birth: December 17, 1713 24 22 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 31, 1773Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
twin sister
17131713
Birth: December 17, 1713 24 22 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 17, 1713Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
17161716
Birth: February 16, 1716 26 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 21, 1716Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
14 months
younger brother
17171788
Birth: March 28, 1717 27 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: June 15, 1788Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
17191721
Birth: September 10, 1719 29 28 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 13, 1721Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
5 years
younger brother
17241767
Birth: August 16, 1724 34 33 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 22, 1767Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
21 months
younger sister
17261729
Birth: May 12, 1726 36 35 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 29, 1729Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
17281785
Birth: August 27, 1728 38 37 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 18, 1785Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
17311731
Birth: August 24, 1731 41 40 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: November 19, 1731Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Father’s family with Anna Elisabeth Cloß
father
16891759
Birth: September 22, 1689 25 44 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: August 31, 1759Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
stepmother
1700
Birth: about 1700Hörnsheim, Hüttenberg, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 16, 1751Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Death