Anna Elisabeth Schmand, 16661710 (aged 43 years)

Name
Anna Elisabeth /Schmand/
Given names
Anna Elisabeth
Surname
Schmand
Also known as
Anna Elisabeth /Schmandt/
Married name
Anna Elisabeth /Norsch/
Family with parents
father
16301712
Birth: October 3, 1630 30 28 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 31, 1712Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 21, 1652Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
20 months
elder brother
16541736
Birth: June 11, 1654 23 24 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 8, 1736Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
elder sister
16561723
Birth: June 1, 1656 25 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 9, 1723Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
elder sister
1658
Birth: May 9, 1658 27 28 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
elder sister
16601699
Birth: September 30, 1660 29 30 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 6, 1699Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
1663
Birth: September 20, 1663 32 33 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
19 months
elder brother
16651742
Birth: April 21, 1665 34 35 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 17, 1742Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
20 months
herself
16661710
Birth: December 23, 1666 36 36 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 16, 1710Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
23 months
younger brother
1668
Birth: November 1, 1668 38 38 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
Father’s family with Anna Catharina
father
16301712
Birth: October 3, 1630 30 28 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 31, 1712Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
stepmother
16341706
Birth: 1634
Death: September 17, 1706Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1670
16 months
half-brother
16711704
Birth: April 14, 1671 40 37 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: before 1704Landau, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
3 years
half-brother
16741750
Birth: May 15, 1674 43 40 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 26, 1750Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Death