Katharina Elisabeth Buß, 18071846 (aged 38 years)

Name
Katharina Elisabeth /Buß/
Given names
Katharina Elisabeth
Surname
Buß
Also known as
Catharina Elisabeth /Buß/
Married name
Katharina Elisabeth /Brückel/
Family with parents
father
17741815
Birth: October 6, 1774 33 34 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 3, 1815Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
17811857
Birth: April 17, 1781 41 34 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 17, 1857Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 8, 1802Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
10 months
elder brother
18031861
Birth: January 28, 1803 28 21 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 2, 1861Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
18051833
Birth: May 12, 1805 30 24 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: June 5, 1833Rockenberg, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
herself
18071846
Birth: December 5, 1807 33 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 4, 1846Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18101893
Birth: October 15, 1810 36 29 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: June 3, 1893Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
18131867
Birth: July 18, 1813 38 32 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 17, 1867Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Family with Johannes Brückel IV
husband
18071879
Birth: January 25, 1807 30 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 3, 1879Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
18071846
Birth: December 5, 1807 33 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 4, 1846Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 22, 1834Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 months
daughter
18341898
Birth: September 29, 1834 27 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 18, 1898Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
son
18371921
Birth: November 11, 1837 30 29 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1921Gießen, Hessen, Deutschland
5 years
son
18421876
Birth: April 22, 1842 35 34 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 21, 1876Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Religious marriage
Death