Maria Christina Brückel, 18341898 (aged 64 years)

Name
Maria Christina /Brückel/
Given names
Maria Christina
Surname
Brückel
Also known as
Maria Christine /Jung/
Married name
Maria Christina /Jung/
Family with parents
father
18071879
Birth: January 25, 1807 30 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 3, 1879Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
18071846
Birth: December 5, 1807 33 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 4, 1846Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 22, 1834Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 months
herself
18341898
Birth: September 29, 1834 27 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 18, 1898Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18371921
Birth: November 11, 1837 30 29 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1921Gießen, Hessen, Deutschland
5 years
younger brother
18421876
Birth: April 22, 1842 35 34 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 21, 1876Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Death