Anna Elisabetha Beppler, 18191901 (aged 81 years)

Name
Anna Elisabetha /Beppler/
Given names
Anna Elisabetha
Surname
Beppler
Married name
Anna Elisabetha /Dern/
Also known as
Anna Elisabeth Sophie /Beppler/
Married name
Anna Elisabetha /Hirz/
Family with parents
father
17851847
Birth: June 3, 1785 25 29 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 18, 1847Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
17811851
Birth: December 27, 1781 32 24 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: November 29, 1851Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 21, 1813Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
18 months
elder brother
18141827
Birth: November 25, 1814 29 32 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 6, 1827Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
18171819
Birth: January 19, 1817 31 35 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 5, 1819Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
herself
18191901
Birth: October 2, 1819 34 37 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 27, 1901Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
18221907
Birth: July 8, 1822 37 40 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 11, 1907Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
younger sister
18261911
Birth: June 22, 1826 41 44 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 23, 1911Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Death