Anna Dorothea Burgk, 1708

Name
Anna Dorothea /Burgk/
Given names
Anna Dorothea
Surname
Burgk
Also known as
Anna Dorothea /Burk/
Married name
Anna Dorothea /Schäfer/
Family with parents
father
16631727
Birth: February 8, 1663 21 20 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: August 17, 1727Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
16711743
Birth: September 3, 1671 33 28 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 8, 1743Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 28, 1693Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
11 months
elder sister
16941741
Birth: August 27, 1694 31 22 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: November 15, 1741Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
16961763
Birth: August 16, 1696 33 24 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 28, 1763Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
6 months
elder sister
16971700
Birth: February 2, 1697 33 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: November 15, 1700Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
16991708
Birth: January 22, 1699 35 27 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 19, 1708Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
17011708
Birth: October 21, 1701 38 30 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 23, 1708Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
17041708
Birth: October 19, 1704 41 33 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 19, 1708Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
17071707
Birth: February 11, 1707 44 35 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 8, 1707Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
16 months
herself
1708
Birth: May 25, 1708 45 36 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
17101759
Birth: December 8, 1710 47 39 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 15, 1759Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
younger sister
17141787
Birth: July 15, 1714 51 42 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 22, 1787Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
younger brother
17141715
Birth: July 15, 1714 51 42 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 19, 1715Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Family with Johann Caspar Schäfer
husband
1707
Birth: September 9, 1707 41 37 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
herself
1708
Birth: May 25, 1708 45 36 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 13, 1731Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
son
17331754
Birth: November 22, 1733 26 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: November 30, 1754Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
son
17371800
Birth: June 23, 1737 29 29 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 3, 1800Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Religious marriage
Death