Anna Margarethe Hilf, 17001773 (aged 73 years)

Name
Anna Margarethe /Hilf/
Given names
Anna Margarethe
Surname
Hilf
Also known as
Anna Margaretha /Hilff/
Married name
Anna Margarethe /Schmidt/
Family with parents
father
16651733
Birth: about 1665Großen-Buseck, Buseck, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: before 1733Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
16681733
Birth: September 20, 1668 30 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 12, 1733Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 21, 1692Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 months
elder sister
16931700
Birth: January 8, 1693 28 24 Großen-Buseck, Buseck, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 28, 1700Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
22 months
elder sister
16941716
Birth: November 9, 1694 29 26 Großen-Buseck, Buseck, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 6, 1716Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
1696
Birth: November 15, 1696 31 28 Großen-Buseck, Buseck, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
herself
17001773
Birth: March 31, 1700 35 31 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 2, 1773Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
younger brother
1703
Birth: October 14, 1703 38 35 Großen-Buseck, Buseck, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
younger sister
17071739
Birth: April 6, 1707 42 38 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 18, 1739Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
6 years
younger brother
17121713
Birth: October 9, 1712 47 44 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 14, 1713Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Family with Johann Georg Schmitt
husband
16921743
Birth: July 7, 1692Leihgestern, Linden, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 14, 1743Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
17001773
Birth: March 31, 1700 35 31 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 2, 1773Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 9, 1722Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
14 months
son
17241729
Birth: February 16, 1724 31 23 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 9, 1729Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
1726
Birth: June 10, 1726 33 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
son
17291817
Birth: June 22, 1729 36 29 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 14, 1817Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
son
17321770
Birth: July 6, 1732 39 32 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: May 27, 1770Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
son
17361738
Birth: August 26, 1736 44 36 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 18, 1738Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
17391739
Birth: March 31, 1739 46 39 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 17, 1739Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Religious marriage
Death
Birth

Alternaties Geburtsdatum 21.3.1700 beim Eintrag der Familie Hilff