Maria Elisabeth Philippi, 17961879 (aged 83 years)

Name
Maria Elisabeth /Philippi/
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Surname
Philippi
Also known as
Maria Elisabetha /Philipp/
Married name
Maria Elisabeth /Schmandt/
Family with parents
father
17491827
Birth: July 11, 1749 24 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 26, 1827Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
17591828
Birth: February 11, 1759Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: August 3, 1828Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 10, 1788Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
9 months
elder brother
17891862
Birth: April 19, 1789 39 30 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 25, 1862Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
21 months
elder brother
1791
Birth: January 16, 1791 41 31 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
23 months
elder sister
17921857
Birth: December 16, 1792 43 33 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 7, 1857Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
herself
17961879
Birth: March 18, 1796 46 37 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 25, 1879Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Father’s family with Catharina Deubel
father
17491827
Birth: July 11, 1749 24 26 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 26, 1827Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
stepmother
17571787
Birth: February 20, 1757 45 42 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 26, 1787Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 5, 1777Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
5 years
half-sister
17811851
Birth: December 27, 1781 32 24 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: November 29, 1851Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
half-sister
17861861
Birth: January 22, 1786 36 28 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 28, 1861Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Death