Helene Philipp, 19222003 (aged 81 years)

Name
Helene /Philipp/
Given names
Helene
Surname
Philipp
Nickname
Leni
Married name
Helene /Sames/
Family with parents
father
Ernst Andreas Philipp
18921943
Birth: December 13, 1892 28 24 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 30, 1943Trais-Horloff, Hungen, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
Katharina Philipp geb. Buß
18941984
Birth: December 1, 1894 28 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: November 28, 1984Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 15, 1917Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
11 months
elder sister
Maria Heinemann 1947
19182004
Birth: August 17, 1918 25 23 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: November 28, 2004Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
herself
19222003
Birth: May 4, 1922 29 27 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 20, 2003Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
younger brother
Ernst Günter Philipp
19261944
Birth: July 2, 1926 33 31 Bad Marienberg, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Death: November 18, 1944
Birth
Death