Elisabeth Schmid

Name
Elisabeth /Schmid/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Schmid
Also known as
Elsbeth /Schmid/
Married name
Elisabeth /Dippel/
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johannes Dippel
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 19, 1624 CEEderbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
son
16261636
Birth: January 1626 Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 1636
2 years
son
1628
Birth: April 1628 Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
5 years
daughter
16321639
Birth: about 1632
Death: January 1639Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
son
1634
Birth: about May 1634
Death:
4 years
son
16371639
Birth: October 1637 Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 1639Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
16401641
Birth: February 1640 Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 1641Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
son
16421711
Birth: April 1642 Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 1711Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage