Anna Margaretha Eichheber, 16771738 (aged 60 years)

Name
Anna Margaretha /Eichheber/
Given names
Anna Margaretha
Surname
Eichheber
Married name
Anna Margaretha /Dippel/
Also known as
Anna Martha /Eichheber/
Family with parents
father
16481715
Birth: calculated 1648 28
Death: November 1715Geismar
mother
16501705
Birth: calculated February 1650
Death: September 1705Geismar
Marriage Marriage
herself
16771738
Birth: June 1677 29 27 Geismar
Death: about January 1738Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
Family with Jost Dippel
husband
16711741
Birth: January 1671 28 28
Death: October 1741Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
16771738
Birth: June 1677 29 27 Geismar
Death: about January 1738Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 23, 1702Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
13 months
daughter
17031761
Birth: 1703 32 25 Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 1761Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
son
1706
Birth: 1706 35 28 Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
5 years
daughter
1710
Birth: 1710 39 32 Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
Baptism
Religious marriage
Burial