Anna Maria Möckel, 17191758 (aged 38 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Möckel/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Möckel
Also known as
Anna Maria /Meckel/
Married name
Anna Maria /Pitz/
Family with parents
father
16791725
Birth: June 29, 1679 34 34 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 20, 1725Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
16821754
Birth: January 30, 1682 30 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 27, 1754Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 11, 1708Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
6 years
elder brother
17141795
Birth: October 12, 1714 35 32 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: June 4, 1795Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
5 years
herself
17191758
Birth: June 16, 1719 39 37 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 19, 1758Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
younger brother
17231795
Birth: February 12, 1723 43 41 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 22, 1795Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
-10 years
elder brother
17131713
Birth: August 10, 1713 34 31 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: November 8, 1713Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
-15 months
elder sister
17121712
Birth: April 10, 1712 32 30 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 22, 1712Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
-3 years
elder sister
17091781
Birth: September 4, 1709 30 27 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 5, 1781Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Death