Enchen , 1661 CE

Name
Enchen //
Given names
Enchen
Married name
Enchen /Peter/
Also known as
Anna /Peter/
Family with Georg Peter
husband
herself
1661 CE
Birth:
Death: April 1661 CE
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 12, 1624 CEEderbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
11 months
son
1625
Birth: January 1625 Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
son
1627
Birth: October 1627 Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
son
1630
Birth: January 1630 Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
15 months
daughter
1631
Birth: March 1631 Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
16371705
Birth: October 1637 Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 1705Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
son
1640
Birth: October 1640 Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
20 months
daughter
16421697
Birth: May 1642 Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: 1697Ederbringhausen, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
Family with Jacob Hille
husband
herself
1661 CE
Birth:
Death: April 1661 CE
Marriage Marriagebefore 1624
Religious marriage
Burial