Elisabeth

Name
Elisabeth //
Given names
Elisabeth
Also known as
/Elßbeth/
Married name
Elisabeth /Weißhaupt/
Family with Caspar Weißhaupt
husband
1677
Death: June 1677Niederorke, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageDecember 27, 1643 CENiederorke, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
son
16481695
Birth: February 1648 Niederorke, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: March 1695Oberorke, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
daughter
Marriage