Anna Maria Hültscher, 16591728 (aged 69 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Hültscher/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Hültscher
Also known as
Anna Maria /Hülser/
Married name
Anna Maria /Schefer/
Family with Otto Schefer
husband
16451719
Birth: December 16, 1645 25 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 1, 1719Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
16591728
Birth: January 25, 1659Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 27, 1728Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 23, 1699Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Otto Schefer + Margaretha Schefer
husband
16451719
Birth: December 16, 1645 25 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: July 1, 1719Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
husband’s wife
16521696
Birth: February 15, 1652 39 31 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: February 23, 1696Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 9, 1671Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
10 months
stepson
1672
Birth: July 21, 1672 26 20 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
stepdaughter
16751718
Birth: June 25, 1675 29 23 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: December 16, 1718Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
22 months
stepdaughter
16771736
Birth: April 4, 1677 31 25 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: October 15, 1736Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
3 years
stepson
16801688
Birth: May 9, 1680 34 28 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: August 23, 1688Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
19 months
stepson
16811714
Birth: December 11, 1681 35 29 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: November 29, 1714Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
4 years
stepson
16851691
Birth: August 2, 1685 39 33 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: September 12, 1691Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
5 years
stepson
16901690
Birth: January 1, 1690 44 37 Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 11, 1690Watzenborn-Steinberg, Pohlheim, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Religious marriage
Death