Anna Catharina Bracht

Name
Anna Catharina /Bracht/
Given names
Anna Catharina
Surname
Bracht
Also known as
Anna Catharina /Pracht/
Married name
Anna Catharina /Rabe/
Family with Johann Valentin Rabe
husband
16831749
Birth: January 1683 37 31
Death: before July 3, 1749Oberorke, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageDecember 2, 1707
Marriage