Anna Catharina Wernert, 17801860 (aged 79 years)

Name
Anna Catharina /Wernert/
Given names
Anna Catharina
Surname
Wernert
Married name
Anna Catharina /Finger/
Also known as
Anna Catharina /Werner/
Family with parents
father
17471805
Birth: October 4, 1747
Death: June 7, 1805Wangershausen, Frankenberg (Eder), Hessen, Deutschland
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1780
7 months
herself
17801860
Birth: July 30, 1780 32 Wangershausen, Frankenberg (Eder), Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 19, 1860Hommershausen, Frankenberg (Eder), Hessen, Deutschland
Family with Andreas Finger
husband
17761850
Birth: January 9, 1776 43 32 Hommershausen, Frankenberg (Eder), Hessen, Deutschland
Death: January 24, 1850Hommershausen, Frankenberg (Eder), Hessen, Deutschland
herself
17801860
Birth: July 30, 1780 32 Wangershausen, Frankenberg (Eder), Hessen, Deutschland
Death: April 19, 1860Hommershausen, Frankenberg (Eder), Hessen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 7, 1806Hommershausen, Frankenberg (Eder), Hessen, Deutschland
4 months
daughter
18061875
Birth: October 8, 1806 30 26 Hommershausen, Frankenberg (Eder), Hessen, Deutschland
Death: June 5, 1875Oberorke, Vöhl, Hessen, Deutschland
Birth
Baptism
Religious marriage
Death
Burial